viale Trieste, 19 33170 PORDENONE (I) tel. e fax ++39 0434 552174 c. 3388894652 laroggia@tin.it

 

HOME

ANNALE

ARTISTI

CALENDARIO

SEDE

STORIA

VETRINA

COLLETTIVO LINEACONTINUA

PASSEGGIATE ITALIANE

PASSEGGIATE EUROPEE

MESSA A FUOCO

rassegne di fotografia

 

FIERE

 

EXPOARTE - BARI 24 - 29 marzo 1981

(Cecere, Crivellari, Nicoletti, Onesti, Onofri.)


EXPOARTE - BARI 23 - 28 marzo 1982

(Cecere, Crivellari, De Bernardo, Dulle Griet, Marino G., Marino L:,

Onesti, Onofri, Sonego, Sottile, Tagliafierro.)


EXPOARTE - BARI 22 - 27 marzo 1983

(Cecere, Crivellari, D'Adda, De Bernardo, De Lucia, Dulle Griet, Epifani, Giunti, Latino, Marino G., Marino L:, Nicoletti, Onesti, Onofri, Rino, Rizzoni, Roccagli, Scuderi, Simione, Tito, Toscano.)


EXPOARTE - BARI 15 - 18 marzo 1984

(Cecere, Dulle Griet, Spinosa, Verna.)


 

EXPOARTE - BARI 6 - 10 marzo 1985

(Anelli, Cecere, Murer, Onesti, Spacal.)

 


 

EXPOARTE - BARI 5 - 9 marzo 1986

(Cecere, de Marinis, Persico, Zambanini.)

 


 

EXPOARTE - BARI 11 - 15 marzo 1987 pad 3

(Cecere, de Marinis, Ferraro, Onesti, Zavagno.)

 


 

EXPOARTE - BARI 11 - 15 marzo 1987 pad 3 bis

(Cordenos, Dirindin, Gusso, Hart, Pasotti, Rino, Roccagli, Val, Zangari.)

 


EXPOARTE - BARI 14 - 18 aprile 1988 Pad 3

(Brugnerotto, Cecere, Chersicla, de Marinis, De Mitri, Marino L.,

Rino, Roccagli, Sannicandro, Vitali-Rosati, Zavagno.)


EXPOARTE - BARI 14 - 18 aprile 1988 Pad 3bis

(Ferraro, Pasotti, Val.)


EXPOARTE - BARI 16 - 20 marzo 1989 Pad 3

(Cecere, De Mitri, Fischetti, Onesti, Pasotti, Pope, Roccagli,

Val, Valentini,Vecchiet, Vitali-Rosati, Zucchini.)


EXPOARTE - BARI 16 - 20 marzo 1989 Pad 3 bis

(Diotallevi, Ferraro, Fini, Giuffrida, Giunti, Lucato, Santoro)


 

ARTEFIERA – BOLOGNA 5 – 8 marzo 1983

(Cecere, Crivellari, De Bernardo, Dulle Griet, Onesti, Lisa, Lombardi,

Roccagli, Scuderi, Simione, Sottile, Tito.)

 


ARTEFIERA – BOLOGNA 26 – 29 gennaio 1990

(Abbozzo, Capone, De Mitri, Fischetti, Lucato, Pasotti,

Roccagli, Santorossi, Verna.)


 

ARTEFIERA – BOLOGNA 25 – 28 gennaio 1991

(Pozzati, Santorossi.)

 


 

ARTEFIERA – BOLOGNA 24 – 27 gennaio 1992

(Abbozzo, Cecere, Onesti, Pasotti, Pozzati, Santorossi.)

 


ARTEFIERA – BOLOGNA 22 – 25 gennaio 1993

(Baratella, Dionisi, Farina, Onesti, Pozzati, Santorossi.)

 


 

ARTEFIERA – BOLOGNA 28 – 31 gennaio 1994

(de Marinis, Del Barco, Farina, Santorossi, San Martin, Traini.)

 


 

ARTEFIERA – BOLOGNA 27 – 30 gennaio 1995

(de Marinis, Farina,Mammoli, Misley, Thomakakis, Urbano, Santorossi.)

 


AAF - LUBIANA (SLO) 24 – 26 maggio 1991

(Baratella, Santorossi, Tulli.)


 

AAF - LUBIANA (SLO) 20 – 24 maggio 1992

(Baratella, Burello, de Marinis, Fitzpatrick, Marzuttini, Onesti,

Pasotti, Santorossi, Val.)

 


 

AAF - LUBIANA (SLO) 30 maggio - 3 giugno 1993

(Baratella, Barborini, Cecere, Del Gaudio, de Marinis, Farina, Golija,

Marzuttini, Roccagli, Santorossi, Tutta, Val.)

 


 

ESTAMPA MADRID 7 – 12 novembre 1995

 


ARTE+ SUR - GRANADA (E) 3 – 8 aprile 1997

(Bernardo, Diotallevi, Mammoli,Marzuttini,Nicoletti, Onesti, Pasotti,

Roccagli, Santorossi, Thomakakis, Traini.)

 


 

3^ Biennale Internazionale – Quarrata 5 – 20 dicembre 1998

 


Fiera di Forlμ 2003